Appartementhaus Glashütte
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Appartementhaus Glashütte
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Playground
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Beach umbrellas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartementhaus Glashütte starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Hörbrunn 4, Kelchsau, Austria.
Rates at Appartementhaus Glashütte may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Drinks are available at Appartementhaus Glashütte at the on-site bar.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartementhaus Glashütte.
Nearby points of interest include Salvenaland (2.3 km) and Witch’s Water Hochsöll (8.7 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is approximately 3.1 km from the city center.
Appartementhaus Glashütte features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment with Shower.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
The staff at Appartementhaus Glashütte speak English.
Children have access to a playground at Appartementhaus Glashütte.
The property is situated roughly 79 km from Innsbruck Airport.







